Состав оркестра

Концертмейстер оркестра

Калинский Виктор Иванович — Заслуженный артист РФ

Калинский Виктор Иванович — Заслуженный артист РФ

 

Домра пикколо

Масленникова Наталья Андреевна

Масленникова Наталья Андреевна

 

Домры малые I

Калинская Татьяна Михайловна, концертмейстер

Калинская Татьяна Михайловна, концертмейстер

Рурак Ирина Владимировна

Рурак Ирина Владимировна

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Костеневич Анастасия

Накладова Кира Алексеевна

Накладова Кира Алексеевна

Марков Арсений Васильевич

Марков Арсений Васильевич

Зяблицева-Виктория

Зяблицева Виктория Валерьевна

 

Домры малые II

Носкова Светлана Геннадьевна

Носкова Светлана Геннадьевна

Деркач Татьяна Сергеевна

Деркач Татьяна Сергеевна

Борисова Елена Алексеевна

Борисова Елена Алексеевна

Крысов Григорий Викторович

Крысов Григорий Викторович

Серебренникова Татьяна Тимофеевна

Серебренникова Татьяна Тимофеевна

 

Домры альтовые

Маркелов Анатолий Витальевич

Маркелов Анатолий Витальевич, концертмейстер

Бадиловский Михаил Сергеевич

Бадиловский Михаил Сергеевич

Калугин Александр Александрович

Калугин Александр Александрович

Калугина Галина Анатольевна

Калугина Галина Анатольевна

Новиков Вячеслав Александрович

Новиков Вячеслав Александрович

Кузнецова Ирина Анатольевна

Кузнецова Ирина Анатольевна

boganov_sergey

Боганов Сергей Геннадьевич

Арбузова Ксения Сергеевна

Арбузова Ксения Сергеевна

 

Домры басовые

Тазеев Григорий Владимирович

Тазеев Григорий Владимирович, концертмейстер

Потёмкина Маргарита Аркадьевна

Потёмкина Маргарита Аркадьевна

Борисов Константин Львович

Борисов Константин Львович

Вальцова Мария Юрьевна

Вальцова Мария Юрьевна

Шелковникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Шелковникова Наталья Евгеньевна

 

Флейты

Дедюхина Ольга Владимировна

Дедюхина Ольга Владимировна флейта-I

kostrichkina_yana

Костричкина Яна Леонидовна флейта-II

 

Гобои

Чередниченко Павел Денисович

Сушков Артемий Владимирович

Сушков Артемий Владимирович

 

Гармоники

Кокорин Андрей Валерьевич, концертмейстер

Кокорин Андрей Валерьевич, концертмейстер

Красноперов Андрей Николаевич

Красноперов Андрей Николаевич, гармоника сопрано II

%d1%84%d0%be%d1%82%d0%be-%d0%b4%d0%be%d0%bd%d1%81%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%b3%d0%be-%d0%b0-%d0%b2

Донской Александр гармоника альт

Нехорошков Максим Сергеевич

Нехорошков Максим Сергеевич, гармоника баритон

Кузовлев Владимир Викторович

Кузовлев Владимир Викторович, гармоника К-бас

 

Ударные

Киселёв Алексей Петрович, концертмейстер

Киселёв Алексей Петрович, концертмейстер

Асташев Анатолий Алексеевич

Асташев Анатолий Алексеевич

Иванов Григорий Михайлович

Иванов Григорий Михайлович

Рогозянов Денис Михайлович

 

Гусли

Каламагина Мария Сергеевна

Каламагина Мария Сергеевна (гусли клавишные)

Гришина Елена Владимировна (гусли щипковые)

 

Балалайки примы

Ахметов Гариф Камильевич, концертмейстер

Ахметов Гариф Камильевич, концертмейстер

Ибрагимов Дмитрий Александрович

Ибрагимов Дмитрий Александрович

Макорин Виталий Алексеевич

Макорин Виталий Алексеевич

Чистов Станислав Владленович

Чистов Станислав Владленович

Обвинцева Мария Валентиновна

Обвинцева Мария Валентиновна

Калинский Владимир Иванович

Калинский Владимир Иванович

 

Балалайки секунды

Артамонов Владимир Евгеньевич

Артамонов Владимир Евгеньевич

Конюхов Александр Иванович

Конюхов Александр Иванович

Филиппов Арсений Сергеевич

Филиппов Арсений Сергеевич

 

Балалайки альты

Иванов Андрей Петрович

Иванов Андрей Петрович

Виноградов  Анатолий Яковлевич

Виноградов Анатолий Яковлевич

Иванова Вероника Сергеевна

Иванова Вероника Сергеевна

 

Контрабасы

Лоханев Игорь Борисович, концертмейстер

Лоханев Игорь Борисович, концертмейстер

Осадчук Тарас Александрович

Осадчук Тарас Александрович

Дуганов Вениамин  Андреевич

Дуганов Вениамин Андреевич

Якимов Иван Сергеевич

Якимов Иван Сергеевич

Яшин-Дмитрий-Николаевич

Яшин Дмитрий Николаевич