Состав оркестра

Концертмейстер оркестра

Калинский Виктор Иванович — Заслуженный артист РФ

Калинский Виктор Иванович — Заслуженный артист РФ

 

Домры малые I

Калинская Татьяна Михайловна, концертмейстер

Калинская Татьяна Михайловна, концертмейстер

Рурак Ирина Владимировна

Рурак Ирина Владимировна

Мистюкова Анастасия Игоревна

Мистюкова Анастасия Игоревна

Накладова Кира Алексеевна

Накладова Кира Алексеевна

Марков Арсений Васильевич

Марков Арсений Васильевич

Зяблицева-Виктория

Зяблицева Виктория Валерьевна

Масленникова Наталья Андреевна

Масленникова Наталья Андреевна (домра пикколо)

 

Домры малые II

Носкова Светлана Геннадьевна

Носкова Светлана Геннадьевна

Деркач Татьяна Сергеевна

Деркач Татьяна Сергеевна

Воронцова Мария Геннадьевна

Воронцова Мария Геннадьевна

Валягина Любовь Андреевна

Валягина Любовь Андреевна

Крысов Григорий Викторович

Крысов Григорий Викторович

Серебренникова Татьяна Тимофеевна

Серебренникова Татьяна Тимофеевна

 

Домры альтовые

Маркелов Анатолий Витальевич

Маркелов Анатолий Витальевич, концертмейстер

Бадиловский Михаил Сергеевич

Бадиловский Михаил Сергеевич

Калугина Галина Анатольевна

Калугина Галина Анатольевна

Калугин Александр Александрович

Калугин Александр Александрович

Новиков Вячеслав Александрович

Новиков Вячеслав Александрович

Кузнецова Ирина Анатольевна

Кузнецова Ирина Анатольевна

Арбузова Ксения Сергеевна

Арбузова Ксения Сергеевна

Дружина Ольга Алексеевна

Дружина Ольга Алексеевна

 

Домры басовые

Тазеев Григорий Владимирович

Тазеев Григорий Владимирович, концертмейстер

Потёмкина Маргарита Аркадьевна

Потёмкина Маргарита Аркадьевна

Борисов Константин Львович

Борисов Константин Львович

Вальцова Мария Юрьевна

Вальцова Мария Юрьевна

Шелковникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Шелковникова Наталья Евгеньевна

 

Флейты

Дедюхина Ольга Владимировна

Дедюхина Ольга Владимировна флейта-I

kostrichkina_yana

Костричкина Яна Леонидовна флейта-II

 

Гобои

Неронова Катия Витальевна

Неронова Катия Витальевна гобой I

Сушков Артемий Владимирович

Сушков Артемий Владимирович гобой II

 

Гармоники

Кокорин Андрей Валерьевич, концертмейстер

Кокорин Андрей Валерьевич, концертмейстер

Коновалов Роман Валерьевич

Коновалов Роман Валерьевич, гармоника II

Кокшаров Юрий Алексеевич

Кокшаров Юрий Алексеевич, гармоника альт

Нехорошков Максим Сергеевич, гармоника баритон

Болотин Николай Викторович

Болотин Николай Викторович, гармоника К-бас

 

Ударные

Журавлёв Артём (концертмейстер)

Асташев Анатолий Алексеевич

Асташев Анатолий Алексеевич

 

Гусли

Каламагина Мария Сергеевна

Афанасьева Мария Сергеевна (гусли клавишные)

Гришина Елена Владимировна (гусли щипковые)

 

Балалайки примы

Ибрагимов Дмитрий Александрович

Ибрагимов Дмитрий Александрович (концертмейстер)

Чистов Станислав Владленович

Чистов Станислав Владленович

Макорин Виталий Алексеевич

Макорин Виталий Алексеевич

Обвинцева Мария Валентиновна

Обвинцева Мария Валентиновна

Филиппов Арсений Сергеевич

Филиппов Арсений Сергеевич

Быкова Евгения

Быкова Евгения Александровна

 

Балалайки секунды

Артамонов Владимир Евгеньевич

Артамонов Владимир Евгеньевич

Конюхов Александр Иванович

Конюхов Александр Иванович

Иванова Вероника Сергеевна

Иванова Вероника Сергеевна

 

Балалайки альты

Иванов Андрей Петрович

Иванов Андрей Петрович

Виноградов  Анатолий Яковлевич

Виноградов Анатолий Яковлевич

Говоров Андрей Андреевич

Говоров Андрей Андреевич

 

Контрабасы

Лоханев Игорь Борисович, концертмейстер

Лоханев Игорь Борисович, концертмейстер

Осадчук Тарас Александрович

Осадчук Тарас Александрович

Дуганов Вениамин  Андреевич

Дуганов Вениамин Андреевич

Яшин-Дмитрий-Николаевич

Яшин Дмитрий Николаевич

Якимов Иван Сергеевич

Якимов Иван Сергеевич